MENU

Round 5
Sportsland SUGO

6月18日(土) / 6月19日(日)

スポーツランドSUGO : 3.586 km

【Results】|Free Practice 1予選Free Practice 2決勝

Race

2022-6-19
WEATHER:Fine COURSE:Dry

Po. No. Driver Team / Engine Laps Time Delay Ave.km/h Fastest Lap
1 4 サッシャ・フェネストラズ
Sacha Fenestraz
KONDO RACING
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h10’32.529 149.475 1’09.076 32
2 65 大湯 都史樹
Toshiki Oyu
TCS NAKAJIMA RACING
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
49

1h10’37.833 5.304 149.288 1’09.108 15
3 1 野尻 智紀
Tomoki Nojiri
TEAM MUGEN
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
49

1h10’39.550 7.021 149.228 1’09.214 15
4 5 牧野 任祐
Tadasuke Makino
DOCOMO TEAM DANDELION RACING
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
49

1h10’39.675 7.146 149.223 1’07.256 46
5 6 大津 弘樹
Hiroki Otsu
DOCOMO TEAM DANDELION RACING
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
49

1h10’43.416 10.887 149.092 1’09.475 32
6 37 宮田 莉朋
Ritomo Miyata
Kuo VANTELIN TEAM TOM’S
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h10’44.183 11.654 149.065 1’08.169 20
7 20 平川 亮
Ryo Hirakawa
carenex TEAM IMPUL
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h10’47.494 14.965 148.949 1’07.946 41
8 12 福住 仁嶺
Nirei Fukuzumi
ThreeBond Drago CORSE
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
49

1h10’50.600 18.071 148.840 1’09.594 38
9 18 国本 雄資
Yuji Kunimoto
KCMG
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h10’51.691 19.162 148.802 1’09.473 42
10 15 笹原 右京
Ukyo Sasahara
TEAM MUGEN
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
49

1h10’52.003 19.474 148.791 1’09.344 17
11 38 坪井 翔
Sho Tsuboi
P.MU/CERUMO・INGING
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h10’53.864 21.335 148.726 1’09.339 29
12 64 山本 尚貴
Naoki Yamamoto
TCS NAKAJIMA RACING
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
49

1h10’54.935 22.406 148.688 1’09.037 19
13 36 ジュリアーノ・アレジ
Giuliano Alesi
Kuo VANTELIN TEAM TOM’S
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h10’55.220 22.691 148.678 1’08.241 41
14 14 大嶋 和也
Kazuya Oshima
docomo business ROOKIE
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h10’57.712 25.183 148.591 1’09.152 48
15 19 関口 雄飛
Yuhi Sekiguchi
carenex TEAM IMPUL
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h11’00.747 28.218 148.485 1’07.125 44
16 53 佐藤 蓮
Ren Sato
TEAM GOH
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
49

1h11’05.483 32.954 148.321 1’09.324 20
17 7 小林 可夢偉
Kamui Kobayashi
KCMG
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h11’05.717 33.188 148.312 1’08.076 49
18 55 三宅淳詞
Atsushi Miyake
TEAM GOH
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
49

1h11’07.557 35.028 148.248 1’07.915 48
19 39 阪口 晴南
Sena Sakaguchi
P.MU/CERUMO・INGING
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
49

1h11’13.073 40.544 148.057 1’09.360 19
以上完走
50 松下 信治
Nobuharu Matsushita
B-Max Racing Team
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
7 15’36.760 42 Laps 96.481 1’48.202 7
3 山下 健太
Kenta Yamashita
KONDO RACING
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
0

車両:SF19 / タイヤ:ヨコハマ

Entry:21 完走台数:19台
 
Fastest Lap: Yuhi Sekiguchi 1’07.125 44/49 192.349km/h
SC導入 ①14:34:25(1周目)~14:49:34(7周目) ②14:49:56(8周目)~15:03:54(14周目)

GO TO TOP

CIRCUIT

  • 鈴鹿サーキット
  • 富士スピードウェイ
  • オートポリス
  • スポーツランドSUGO
  • モビリティリゾートもてぎ

TWEET #SFORMULA

Official Youtube

LINKS

SUPER FORMULA NEXT50 PARTNERS

SUPER FORMULA NEXT50 PARTNERS

SUPER FORMULA NEXT50 PATNERS

SUPER FORMULA NEXT50 PARTNERS

  • デロイト トーマツ コンサルティング合同会社
  • 株式会社ホンダレーシング
  • TOYOTA GAZOO Racing
  • 株式会社スリーボンド
  • 横浜ゴム株式会社
  • Viron Japan 株式会社
  • 富士通株式会社
  • キングレコード株式会社
  

 

  • 株式会社M-TEC
  • 国立大学法人東京大学
  • 東京電力エナジーパートナー株式会社
  • 日本自然エネルギー株式会社
  • 伊藤忠エネクス
  • RED
  • sgzk
  • 人気酒造株式会社
  • 株式会社ジェイ・スポーツ
  • 株式会社マイクロン