MENU

Round 2
オートポリス : 4.674km
予選:5月18日(土)
決勝:5月19日(日)

【Results】|FP.1|Qualifying|FP.2|Race|

Race

2024-5-19
WEATHER:Fine COURSE:Dry

Po. No. Driver Team / Engine Lap Total Time Gap Delay Best Time Lap
1 5 牧野 任祐
Tadasuke Makino
DOCOMO TEAM DANDELION RACING
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
41 1:03’37.202 1’31.263 26
2 15 岩佐 歩夢
Ayumu Iwasa
TEAM MUGEN
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
41 1:03’42.767 5.565 5.565 1’31.058 39
3 36 坪井 翔
Sho Tsuboi
VANTELIN TEAM TOM’S
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:03’46.180 8.978 3.413 1’31.352 39
4 64 山本 尚貴
Naoki Yamamoto
PONOS NAKAJIMA RACING
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
41 1:04’03.014 25.812 16.834 1’31.048 13
5 6 太田 格之進
Kakunoshin Ohta
DOCOMO TEAM DANDELION RACING
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
41 1:04’03.513 26.311 0.498 1’30.997 12
6 38 阪口 晴南
Sena Sakaguchi
VERTEX PARTNERS CERUMO・INGING
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:04’05.587 28.385 2.074 1’31.525 14
7 3 山下 健太
Kenta Yamashita
KONDO RACING
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:04’06.587 29.385 0.999 1’31.257 14
8 8 福住 仁嶺
Nirei Fukuzumi
Kids com Team KCMG
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:04’07.243 30.041 0.655 1’31.218 12
9 16 野尻 智紀
Tomoki Nojiri
TEAM MUGEN
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
41 1:04’07.488 30.286 0.245 1’31.815 24
10 7 小林 可夢偉
Kamui Kobayashi
Kids com Team KCMG
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:04’08.621 31.419 1.133 1’31.287 20
11 14 大嶋 和也
Kazuya Oshima
docomo business ROOKIE
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:04’11.398 34.196 2.776 1’31.452 13
12 37 笹原 右京
Ukyo Sasahara
VANTELIN TEAM TOM’S
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:04’16.816 39.613 5.417 1’31.237 21
13 19 ベン・バーニコート
Ben Barnicoat
ITOCHU ENEX TEAM IMPUL
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:04’18.985 41.783 2.169 1’30.451 23
14 50 木村 偉織
Iori Kimura
San-Ei Gen with B-Max
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
41 1:04’20.507 43.305 1.522 1’30.621 23
15 39 大湯 都史樹
Toshiki Oyu
VERTEX PARTNERS CERUMO・INGING
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:04’21.109 43.907 0.601 1’31.987 29
16 55 松下 信治
Nobuharu Matsushita
TGM Grand Prix
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
41 1:04’47.124 1’09.922 26.015 1’31.587 19
17 12 三宅淳詞
Atsushi Miyake
ThreeBond Racing
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
41 1:04’57.330 1’20.128 10.205 1’31.808 15
18 4 小高 一斗
Kazuto Kotaka
KONDO RACING
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
41 1:05’10.237 1’33.034 12.906 1’32.305 14
19 20 国本 雄資
Yuji Kunimoto
ITOCHU ENEX TEAM IMPUL
TOYOTA/TRD 01F
40 1:03’12.509 1Lap 1Lap 1’31.481 29
20 53 Juju
ジュジュ
TGM Grand Prix
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
40 1:04’29.089 1Lap 1’16.579 1’32.645 28
***** 以上完走 (規定周回数 36Laps) *****
65 佐藤 蓮
Ren Sato
PONOS NAKAJIMA RACING
HONDA/M-TEC HR-417E
11 17’25.678 30Laps 29Laps 1’32.581 5

車両:SF23 / タイヤ:ヨコハマ

Entry:21 Start:21 Finish:20
1’30.451 (23 / 41) 186.028 km/h 19 Ben Barnicoat / ITOCHU ENEX TEAM IMPUL SF23
Start Time :14:54’16 Finish Time :15:57’53

GO TO TOP

SUPER FORMULA NEXT50 PARTNERS

SUPER FORMULA NEXT50 PARTNERS

SUPER FORMULA NEXT50 PATNERS

SUPER FORMULA NEXT50 PARTNERS

  • デロイト トーマツ コンサルティング合同会社
  • 株式会社ホンダレーシング
  • TOYOTA GAZOO Racing
  • ASPIRE
  • 株式会社スリーボンド
  • 横浜ゴム株式会社
  • ダラーラ・アウトモビリ S.p.A
  

 

  • 株式会社 F&C ホールディングス
  • カヤバ株式会社
  • グランツーリスモ
  • Viron Japan 株式会社
  • 株式会社M-TEC
  • ハイスピード エトワール
  • 国立大学法人東京大学
  • 富士通株式会社
  • 株式会社インターネットイニシアティブ
  • さくらインターネット株式会社
  • トーテックアメニティ株式会社
  • 東京電力エナジーパートナー株式会社
  • 日本自然エネルギー株式会社
  • 株式会社JTB
  • KCJ GROUP 株式会社
  • RED
  • 人気酒造株式会社
  • 株式会社マイクロン
  • 株式会社ジェイ・スポーツ
  • 株式会社AbemaTV